Skip To Main Content
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 89 constituents

Kory Aldrich

Teacher
7th Grade Math

Martin Aldrich

Teacher
5-12 Instrumental Music

Jill Applegate

Teacher
6th Grade Language Arts

Matt Argotsinger

Teacher, Head Boys Track Coach
Coach 2, 6th Grade Science

Janet Atkins

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Paraeducator

Nicole Baker

Teacher
6-8 Art Instructor

Kim Barents

Teacher
6-8 Physical Education

Ryan Barker

Associate Principal
Administrator

Deniece Black

Custodian
Custodian

Janet Blaine

Teacher
6-8 Special Education

Ryan Burk

Teacher
7th Grade Social Studies

Kelly Carr

Teacher
7th Grade Science

Natalie Chandler

Teacher
6-8 Music

Haley Clatterbuck

Speech Pathologist
AEA

Floyd Coffelt

Facility Manager
Custodian

Hannah Cole

Teacher, Head Softball Coach
Coach 2, 7th Grade Math

Donna Conn

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Paraeducator

Jamie Coonce

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Paraeducator

Tressa Cooper

Teacher
8th Grade Math

Amanda Crees

Interventionist
AEA, School-Based Interventionist

Marisha Dang

Teacher
6th Grade Language Arts

Jen Dekker

Teacher
8th Grade Language Arts

Brenda DeLance

Health Associate
Health Office

Blake Dickinson

Administrative Intern
Administrator

Terri Dreismeier

Guidance Office Administrative Assistant
Administrative Assistant

Deanne Dunphy

Teacher
6th Grade Math

Carol Etherington

Nutrition Services Associate
Nutrition Services

Beth Ford

Teacher
Health

Ron Frascht

Teacher, Head Girls Track Coach
6-12 Teacher Librarian, Coach 2

Tina Garrison

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Misti Groat

Teacher
6-8 Special Education

Tracy Gruis

Teacher
7th Grade Language Arts

Hannah Haarhues-Casey

Teacher
7th Grade Science

Amy Hallam

Nurse
Health Services, Health Office

Michelle Hendricks

Teacher
6-12 TAG

Angie Hetzel

Teacher
7th Grade Language Arts

Lori Higgins

Secretary
Administrative Assistant

Angela Hilton

Teacher
6-12 ELL Teacher

Judy Hoppe

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator, Special Education Paraeducator, Lewis Central Lucky Children, Paraeducator

Jennifer Johnson

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Susan Jones

Teacher
6th Grade Social Studies

Laurie Kammrad

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

Dustan Kern

Teacher
6-8 Gateway to Technology

Susan Klaudt

Health Associate
Health Office

Jasmine Knudsen

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Rhonda Kruse

Nutrition Services Associate
Nutrition Services

Johnny Kurt

Teacher
6-8 Instrumental Music

Rob Lear

Teacher
6th Grade Social Studies

Brianna Longwill

Teacher
6-8 Math

August Manz

Teacher
6-8 Physical Education
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 89 constituents